Faithfull Power Plus CR2516 Open Drum Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25M (1.5Mm Cable)

Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR25ML - 25 Metre 16A 110V, 2-socket, Multi

Faithfull Power Plus CR2516 Open Drum Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25M (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2 Socket Cable Extension Reel 110v 25m

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 2 Socket Cable Extension Reel 110v

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FPPCR25ML Cable Reel 25 Metre 16 Amp (110 Volt), Multi

In stock
£49.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25ML Cable Reel 25 Metre 16 Amp (110 Volt), Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Open Drum Cable Reel 110V 25M 16 Amp 1.5mm Fppcr25Ml

1-3 working days
£49.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPCR25ML Cable Reel 25 Metre - 16amp 110v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25ML Cable Reel 25 Metre 16 Amp (110 Volt), Multi

In stock
£51.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25ML Cable Reel 25 Metre 16 Amp (110 Volt), Multi

In stock
£52.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 15M (1.5Mm Cable)
£34.02
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M
£35.50
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR10MSE Enclose 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets Red/Black
£20.95
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre
£39.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus CR2516 Open Drum Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25M (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull range of open drum cable reels come in a choice of 25m or 50m cable lengths (1.5mm diameter cable) plus a 25m heavy-duty (2.5mm diameter cable) version for larger site applications - all of which are fitted with thermal overload protection and are manufactured to British Standard BS EN 61242 All reels feature a sturdy steel frame construction with carry handle for easy movement around the worksite. They are fitted with 2 outlet sockets to run 1 or more power tools etc. the sockets are protected with spring loaded flaps to keep unwanted debris out when not in use and a winding knob for easy and tangle free reel-in. NOTE: All cable reels should be fully unwound before they are used to carry their recommended maximum load.110VFully Unwound 1760W (16 amp)Fully Wound 660W (6 amp)Twin sockets and 25m of cable with fitted plug1.5mm cable diameterPTDFPPCR25ML
£48.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com