Faithfull FPPCR50M Cable Reel 240V 50M 13A, Red

Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR50M 50m 13A 230V Red

Faithfull FPPCR50M Cable Reel 240V 50M 13A, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Open Drum Cable Reel 240V 13A 2-Socket 50m

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£70.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR50M Cable Reel 240V 50M 13A, Red

In stock
£71.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus - Cable Reel 50 Metre 13 Amp 230 Volt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.52
GBP 77.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Open Drum Cable Reel 240 Volt 50 Metre 13 Amp 2 Socket FPPC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull 50M Open Drum Cable Reel 240 Volt 50 Metre 13 Amp 2 Socket Fppcr50M

1-3 working days
£83.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR50M Cable Reel 240V 50M 13A, Red

In stock
£86.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Open Drum Cable Reel 240V 13A 2-Socket 50m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR50M Cable Reel 240V 50M 13A, Red

In stock
£88.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FPPCR50M Cable Reel 240V 50M 13A, Red

Cheapest offer

Open drum cable Sturdy steel frame Carry handle Twin sockets Complete with re-wind handle, Weight: 13.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£65.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCR10M10A 10m Cable Reel 10A 4 Sockets 240v
£13.38
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FPPCR15MSEL 15M 110v Enclosed Cable Reel, Yellow/Black
£35.15
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M
£37.16
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR10MSE Enclose 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets Red/Black
£20.95
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Open Cable Reel Power Plus 20m - 2-Socket, 110V 16A, Protection Flaps & Handle
£41.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95