Faithfull APC7500 Square Head Centre Punch 1.5Mm (1/16In)

Faithfull Centre Punch 1/16" Square Head

Faithfull APC7500 Square Head Centre Punch 1.5Mm (1/16In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centre Punch 1/16"

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Centre Punch

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Centre Punch 1/16In - Square Head

In stock
£5.66
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Centre Punch 1/16In - Square Head

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centre Punch 1/16In - Square Head

In stock
£5.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICP116SH Centre Punch 1.6mm (1/16in) - Square Head

1-2 days
£6.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Apc7500 Square Head Centre Punch 1.5mm (1/16In) Faicp116Sh

1-3 working days
£6.14
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Centre Punch 1/16In - Square Head

In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull APC6805 Automatic Centre Punch 4Mm (5/32In)
£8.39
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull APC7501 Square Head Centre Punch 2.5Mm (3/32In)
£2.39
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Square Head Centre Punch
£8.25
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Square Head Centre Punch
£8.25
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull APC7504 Square Head Centre Punch 5Mm (3/16In)
£2.39
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull APC7500 Square Head Centre Punch 1.5Mm (1/16In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Centre Punch with a square head which provides a larger striking area and prevents the punch rolling when laid on the bench. Carefully hardened and tempered and with a 90° ground point.Point Diameter: 1.5mm (1/16in)Length: 100mm (4 in)PTDFAICP116SH
£2.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.