Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

Faithfull Chalk Line FAIB200 – Nylon Braided 200 m (660 ft), 28.8 kg breaking strength

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.87
0.13 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

In stock
£28.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull B200 B200 Braided Nylon Chalk Line 200M Faib200

1-3 working days
£28.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

In stock
£29.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

In stock
£29.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

In stock
£33.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

In stock
£34.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

In stock
£34.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIB200 Nylon Braided Chalk Builders Line String 200M (660ft) Breaking Strength 28.8kg

Cheapest offer

Lightweight construction at just 029 Kg High performace for the home or tradesman Proven reliable Faithfull technology Model number: FAIB200, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£26.87
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 303 303 Medium Cotton Chalk Line 18M (Box 12)
£17.70
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Braided Nylon Chalk Line 18m (Box 12)
£37.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 301 Nylon Chalk Line 18M, Box of 12
£33.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICPYELLOW Builders Chalk Line Powder Refill Yellow 250g (8oz)
£7.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull FAICPWHITE Builders Chalk Line Powder Refill White 250g (8oz)
£5.26
21.04 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49