Faithfull 5 Piece Circlip Plier Set

Faithfull Circlip Plier Set PLCIRSET – 5-Piece, Red

Faithfull 5 Piece Circlip Plier Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PLCIRSET Circlip Plier Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.83
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 10002 Circlip Pliers Set, 5 Piece Faiplcirset

1-3 working days
£11.83
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PLCIRSET Circlip Plier Set

In stock
£12.58
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull PLCIRSET Circlip Plier Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull PLCIRSET Circlip Plier Set

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull PLCIRSET Circlip Plier Set

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull PLCIRSET Circlip Plier Set

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull PLCIRSET Circlip Plier Set

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 5 Piece Circlip Plier Set

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 5 Piece Circlip Plier Set is a versatile tool designed for working with both internal and external circlips across a comprehensive range of sizes. This combination set delivers exceptional flexibility through its innovative interchangeable head system, making it an essential addition to any professional toolkit or workshop. Built around a single robust plier body with four interchangeable heads, this circlip plier set provides an effective working range from 10mm up to 50mm. The set includes 1.5mm diameter 90° tips, 45° angled tips, plus 1mm and 1.5mm straight tips, giving tradespeople the precise configuration needed for different applications and access requirements. The jaws can be quickly arranged to accommodate either external or internal circlips in various combinations, effectively providing eight different pairs of circlip pliers within one compact kit. This versatility makes the set ideal for automotive mechanics, engineers, and maintenance professionals who regu
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Straight Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Bent Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Inside Straight Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bent Internal Circlip Pliers 6mm - 30mm
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Set, 5 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£15.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00