Faithfull Bent External Circlip Pliers

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Bent Crv 180Mm (7In)

Faithfull Bent External Circlip Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTB 180 mm CRV Outside Bent Circlip Pliers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.66
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Bent Crv 180mm (7In) Faiplcirextb

1-3 working days
£13.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTB 180 mm CRV Outside Bent Circlip Pliers

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circlip Pliers Outside Bent CRV 180mm (7in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
GBP 15.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTB 180 mm CRV Outside Bent Circlip Pliers

In stock
£15.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTB 180 mm CRV Outside Bent Circlip Pliers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Bent CRV 180mm (7in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTB Circlip Pliers Outside Bent CRV 180mm (7in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Bent External Circlip Pliers

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Bent External Circlip Pliers are precision-engineered circlip pliers designed for fitting external circlips in automotive, machinery and engineering applications. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, these bent nose pliers deliver the strength and durability required by tradesmen and professional users working with retaining rings. The bent nose design provides improved access and visibility when working with external circlips in confined or recessed positions. With a capacity range of 6-30mm, these pliers accommodate a wide variety of circlip sizes commonly encountered in vehicle maintenance, equipment repair and mechanical assembly work. Exactly defined pins ensure secure engagement with circlip holes, reducing the risk of slippage during fitting or removal operations. The sleeved handles provide comfortable grip and control during use, making repetitive circlip work less fatiguing for mechanics, engineers and maintenance professionals. Features and Benefits: • Chro
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Straight Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Plier Set PLCIRSET – 5-Piece, Red
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Inside Straight Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bent Internal Circlip Pliers 6mm - 30mm
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Set, 5 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£15.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00