Faithfull Straight External Circlip Pliers

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Straight Crv 180Mm (7In)

Faithfull Straight External Circlip Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTS 180 mm CRV Outside Straight Circlip Pliers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.82
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTS 180 mm CRV Outside Straight Circlip Pliers

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Straight CRV 180mm (7in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circlip Pliers Outside Straight CRV 180mm (7in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
GBP 15.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Straight Crv 180mm (7In) Faiplcirexts

1-3 working days
£15.62
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTS 180 mm CRV Outside Straight Circlip Pliers

In stock
£15.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTS Circlip Pliers Outside Straight CRV 180mm (7.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLCIREXTS 180 mm CRV Outside Straight Circlip Pliers

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Straight External Circlip Pliers

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Straight External Circlip Pliers are precision hand tools designed for expanding and fitting external circlips in mechanical assemblies and machinery. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, these pliers deliver the durability and reliability required by professional tradespeople and mechanics working with retention rings and snap rings. These straight-jaw circlip pliers are specifically engineered for external circlip applications, with exactly defined pins that ensure secure and accurate fitting of circlips ranging from 6mm to 30mm in diameter. The 180mm overall length provides excellent control and leverage when working in typical workshop environments. The pliers feature sleeved handles that provide comfortable grip during extended use, making them ideal for automotive mechanics, machine maintenance engineers, and general engineering tasks where circlips need to be fitted to shafts or external grooves. The chrome vanadium steel construction offers excellent strength
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Circlip Pliers Outside Bent Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Plier Set PLCIRSET – 5-Piece, Red
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Inside Straight Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bent Internal Circlip Pliers 6mm - 30mm
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Set, 5 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£15.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00