Faithfull - Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g (16oz)

Faithfull Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454G (16Oz)

Faithfull - Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g (16oz)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
GBP 12.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454G (16Oz) Faicah16

1-3 working days
£13.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g (16oz) FAICAH16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454G (16Oz) FAICAH16

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICAH16 Claw Hammer 454g (16oz) Hickory Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer 450g

£15.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICAH16 Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g (16oz) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull - Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g (16oz)

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Claw Hammers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 336 x 124 x 34 / UPC: 5023969202969 / Closed Length: Hickory / MPN: CAH16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005269684 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Unit Type: Unit / Classification: Claw Hammers / Item Height: 34cm / Manufacturer: Faithfull / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 14cm / Tool Type: Hammers & Mallets / Color: Natural / Manufacturer Part Number: CAH16 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 454g 16oz / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Sub-Type: Claw Hammers / Brand: Faithfull / Type: HAMMER / EAN: 5023969202969 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5023969202969 / Length: 34.5 / Model: FAICAH16 / Handle Material: Wood / Country of Origin: India
£12.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Claw Hammer FAICH20FG - Fibreglass-handled - 567 g (20 oz)
£11.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer One-Piece All-Steel 20 oz / 560 g
£24.14
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 450g
£12.41
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer 450g
£24.67
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Claw Hammer 450g
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery