Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 32 X 400Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 32mm 400mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 32MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£31.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 32MM X 400MM O/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 32MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£31.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 32MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 32 X 400mm Faica32L

1-3 working days
£33.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 32MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 16 X 400Mm
£11.36
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 8 Piece 6-25Mm
£37.52
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit FAICA13L Long Series 13mm x 400mm
£9.41
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 100 X 25 X 12.5Mm
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull PM0010008 Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65Mm
£8.34
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 32 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Long Series Combination Auger Bits can be used in either a hand or power drill at low speeds. Machined from high quality carbon steel they feature a pitched screw point for accurate starting with a wide flat spiral for improved stability straight tracking and fast waste removal. Augers may be use in timber plywood MDF and blockwood and can be resharpened using a hand file. Extra long series for deep boring. Overall Length: 400mm.Size.32 mm x 400 mm.PTDFAICA32L
£24.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com