Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

Faithfull Conical Wire Brush FAIWBTC115 - 115mm, M14x2 Thread, 0.50mm Wire

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.37
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1211514150 Conical Wire Brush 115mm M14X2 Bore, 0.50mm Wire Faiwbtc115

1-3 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£12.02
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£12.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£13.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull WBTC115 Conical Wire Brush 115mm x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm Wire

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.32 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock
£14.36
Compare 31 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull X Lock Conical 0.5mm Stainless Steel Wire Brush 115mm X-Lock
£18.62
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Wire Brush WBTC100MC - Conical 100mm M10 x 1.5 Thread, 0.50mm Wire
£10.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Conical Knot Brush Multi Colour (100 X M14 X 2 0.50mm)
£13.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00