Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Faithfull Crimped Wire Wheel Brush WBS50C 50mm 6mm Shank

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.96
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull 5305006130 Wire Brush 50mm X 6mm Shank, 0.30 Wire Faiwbs50C

1-3 working days
£6.43
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£6.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£7.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£7.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull WBS50C 50 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Cheapest offer

Crimped steel wire For light to medium-duty applications Ideal for cleaning metal surfaces Designed to operate with power tools Conforms to ISO9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 standards, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£4.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle
£2.47
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25 cm Long (Pack of 2)
£10.64
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull X Lock Crimped 0.3mm Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£14.24
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull WBC100 Wire Cup Brush 100 x M14 x 2/0.30mm
£9.11
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBC150 – 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm
£19.20
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00