Faithfull Moisture Meter LCD Display For Wood, Building Materials, Paper, Card

Faithfull Damp and Moisture Meter DETDAMP – LCD Display

Faithfull Moisture Meter LCD Display For Wood, Building Materials, Paper, Card

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull EM4806 Damp & Moisture Meter Lcd Display

3-5 working days
£20.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull EM4806 Damp & Moisture Meter LCD Display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDETDAMP Damp & Moisture Meter LCD Display

1-2 days
£24.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull DETDAMP Damp and Moisture Meter with LCD Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull Compact Damp And Moisture Meter With Lcd Display

1-3 working days
£24.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull DETDAMP Damp and Moisture Meter with LCD Display

In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull DETDAMP Damp and Moisture Meter with LCD Display

£24.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull EM4806 Damp & Moisture Meter LCD Display

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Damp & Moisture Meter Lcd Display Multi Colour (One Size)
£37.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR10MSE Enclose 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets Red/Black
£23.66
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull P254010 Countryman Professional Bypass Secateurs 215Mm (8In)
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M
£35.50
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Coco Varnished Broom 12" and Handle 12"
£30.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Moisture Meter LCD Display For Wood, Building Materials, Paper, Card

Cheapest offer

Brand: Faithfull / Type: Meter / MPN: EM4806 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 195062760 / ProductTitle: Faithfull EM4806 Damp & Moisture Meter LCD Display / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£19.99
ebay.co.uk