Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 127mm

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill FAIDCD127 127mm x 150mm

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 127mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 127 X 150Mm

3-5 working days
£54.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD127 Dry Diamond Core 127mm x 150mm

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD127 Dry Diamond Core 127mm x 150mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD127 Dry Diamond Core 127mm x 150mm

In stock
£57.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Dry Diamond Core Bit 127 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.96
GBP 57.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD127 Dry Diamond Core Bit 127 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 127 X 150mm Faidcd127

1-3 working days
£62.52
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull FAIDCD52 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 52 mm x 150 mm
£26.98
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm
£37.63
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 157mm
£63.95
Compare 21 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 152 x 150 mm Blue
£61.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 127mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 127mm Dry Diamond Core Drill is a professional-grade tool designed for the largest standard drilling applications in commercial and industrial environments. This 127mm diameter is ideal for major drainage systems, large ventilation ducts and substantial utility service penetrations through brick and concrete blocks, making it indispensable for specialist contractors. Featuring a professional quality 1/2in BSP threaded core combined with premium 8mm fluted turbo cut diamond segments, this core bit delivers exceptional wear resistance and maintains impressive cutting speeds throughout demanding operations. The V-groove segments ensure continuous debris clearance during extended drilling tasks. Important: At 127mm diameter, this core requires robust drilling equipment and achieves best results when used with a purpose-built core drilling machine. Features and Benefits: • 127mm diameter for major commercial and industrial applications • Premium diamond segments provide except
£49.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)