Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 65mm

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIDCD65 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 65 mm x 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD65 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 65 mm x 150 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 65 X 150mm Faidcd65

1-3 working days
£40.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDCD65 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 65 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£41.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Dry Diamond Core Bit 65 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.73
GBP 41.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD65 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 65 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD65 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 65 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£44.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD65 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 65 mm x 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 65mm Dry Diamond Core Drill is designed for larger plumbing installations and electrical work, providing the ideal diameter for cutting holes for soil pipes, larger conduits and ducting through brick and concrete blocks. This popular size represents an excellent choice for general building contractors requiring reliable performance across diverse applications. Combining a professional quality 1/2in BSP threaded core with premium 8mm fluted turbo cut diamond segments, this 65mm core bit offers exceptional wear resistance and impressive cutting speed. The V-groove segments work efficiently to clear debris during operation, ensuring smooth, consistent performance. This diameter remains suitable for use with SDS Plus drill systems, providing convenient flexibility for tradespeople. Features and Benefits: • 65mm diameter ideal for soil pipes and larger ducting installations • Premium diamond segments deliver superior durability and speed • V-groove design ensures effective deb
£34.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIDCD52 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 52 mm x 150 mm
£26.31
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 38 x 150mm FAIDCD38
£23.49
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm
£37.82
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD117 Dry Diamond Core Bit 117mm x 150mm
£44.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery