Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 117mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 117 X 150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£50.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD117 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 117 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD117 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 117 mm x 150 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 117 X 150mm Faidcd117

1-3 working days
£53.60
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDCD117 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 117 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£53.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD117 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 117 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£57.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD117 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 117 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£58.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill FAIDCD127 127mm x 150mm
£49.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIDCD52 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 52 mm x 150 mm
£26.98
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm
£37.63
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 157mm
£63.95
Compare 21 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 152 x 150 mm Blue
£61.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 117mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 117mm Dry Diamond Core Drill is engineered for heavy-duty applications requiring substantial diameter holes, making it essential for large-scale plumbing systems, industrial ventilation installations and major service penetrations through brick and concrete blocks. This 117mm diameter is particularly suited to commercial and industrial building projects. Constructed with a professional quality 1/2in BSP threaded core and premium 8mm fluted turbo cut diamond segments, this core bit offers exceptional wear resistance and impressive cutting speeds even in demanding applications. The V-groove segments maintain efficient debris clearance throughout extended drilling operations. Important: This 117mm diameter core must not be used with SDS Plus drills and requires a powerful drill system or purpose-built core drilling machine for safe, effective operation. Features and Benefits: • 117mm diameter for heavy-duty commercial installations • Premium diamond segments ensure long serv
£45.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)