Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade

Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade 190mm 24T 30mm

Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24T POS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.92
GBP 24.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30 mm x 24T

10 Working Days
£26.39
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull FAIZ1902430 Circular Saw Blade TCT 190 x 30 (16 & 20) x 24t POS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade 190mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1902430 TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24T POS

Unknown
£31.20

Faithfull FAIZ1902430 TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24T POS FAIZ1902430

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

This 190mm diameter Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade with 24 teeth and 30mm bore is engineered for larger, more powerful circular saws where improved finish quality is essential. The 24-tooth configuration delivers cleaner cuts across timber, manufactured boards, and construction materials, making it ideal for finish carpentry, joinery work, and applications demanding both productivity and cut quality. The 30mm bore ensures compatibility with professional-grade circular saw models. The blade features robust 7mm tungsten carbide tipped teeth that maintain sharp cutting edges and precision throughout demanding service conditions. Laser cut expansion slots are strategically positioned to reduce heat build-up during continuous operation, preserving blade integrity and cutting accuracy. The 190mm diameter provides excellent cutting depth, making this blade a versatile choice for professional tradespeople requiring quality results from powerful equipment. Features and Benefits: • 19
£22.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ1802430 180 x 30mm 24T TCT Circular Saw Blade
£18.19
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16Mm X 24T Pos
£22.39
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ25024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 250 X 30Mm X 24T Pos
£31.83
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ19012 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16Mm X 12T Pos
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faiz15012 Tct Circular Saw Blade 150 X 20mm X 12T Pos Faiz15012
£12.57
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00