Faithfull FAIFISET6 File and Rasp Set - 6 Piece in Plastic Wallet

Faithfull File and Rasp Set SVSS0106 - 6 Piece

Faithfull FAIFISET6 File and Rasp Set - 6 Piece in Plastic Wallet

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFISET6 File and Rasp Set - 6 Piece in Plastic Wallet

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull File and Rasp Set, 6 Piece FAIFISET6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.75
GBP 45.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFISET6 File and Rasp Set - 6 Piece in Plastic Wallet

In stock
£46.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFISET6 File and Rasp Set - 6 Piece in Plastic Wallet

In stock
£47.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Svss0106 File And Rasp Set, 6 Piece Faifiset6

1-3 working days
£47.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull File & Rasp Set, 6 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFISET6 File and Rasp Set - 6 Piece in Plastic Wallet

In stock
£47.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull - File & Rasp Set of 6 in Plastic Wallet -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
GBP 47.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAIFISET6 File and Rasp Set - 6 Piece in Plastic Wallet

Cheapest offer

Fitted with a soft-grip non-slip handle with integral hanging hole for storage The set contains 5 files and 1 rasp in a handy roll up storage wallet. 250mm (10in) Engineers hand bastard cut file 200mm (8in) Engineers hand second cut file 200mm (8in) Half round second cut file. Designed for deburring and filing of large holes and flat surfaces 250mm (10in) Round second cut file. Designed for the filing of concave surfaces., Weight: 3.4612575134 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£42.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 8402 Hand Rasp Round File
£11.48
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull SVHF0212 Handled Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File 300Mm (12In)
£11.95
Compare 27 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel for FPPCHAINSS 110 x 22 x 3.2mm
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 6 Piece Needle File Set
£11.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hook & Pick Set – 6 Piece Stainless Steel 5mm x 160mm x 100mm
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery