Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.54
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

In stock
£8.33
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Flap Disc Zirconia A120 115mm Jumbo Faifd115120Z

1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

In stock
£8.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

In stock
£9.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIFD115120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm FINE

Cheapest offer

40% more abrasive than standard flap discs Manufactured from Zirconia Alumina for a longer working life Resin bonded for extra strength Fast stock removal with minimal risk of damage Lightweight and easy to control, resulting in better quality and consistency of your finish Quiet, with less vibration and reduced glazing Conical shape for grinding on contoured surfaces, Weight: 0.15873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£4.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Zirconia Jumbo Flap Disc - 125 x 22mm Mixed Grit 40/80/120 - Pack of 3
£16.75
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm Mixed Grit (3 Pack)
£14.12
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 120 Grit (3 Pack)
£14.84
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49