Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket 28l Yellow

Faithfull Flex Tub 28 Litre - Yellow

Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket 28l Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 28L (6gl), Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 28L (6gl), Yellow

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 28L (6gl), Yellow

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 28L (6gl), Yellow

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 28L (6gl), Yellow

In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 28L (6gl), Yellow

In stock
£14.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Tub - Multi-Purpose & Durable Flexible Bucket for Garden, DIY, Building & Farming - 28L (6gl), Yellow

In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Flex Tub Heavy Duty Flexible Bucket 28l Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 28 litre Yellow Flex Tub is a heavy-duty bucket ideal for medium-sized tasks around the garden, home, building site, farm or stables. This mid-range capacity is perfect for mixing moderate quantities of materials, general carrying duties, or transporting both solids and fluids where a practical balance between capacity and portability is needed. Manufactured from 100% virgin material, this yellow tub offers superior strength and durability compared to standard duty options. The flexible polyethylene construction allows you to apply pressure when necessary to loosen dried mix, making clean-up straightforward. Its 28 litre capacity provides an excellent compromise for users who need more volume than smaller tubs whilst remaining manageable, with high-visibility yellow colouring ideal for busy work environments. Features and Benefits: • 28 litre capacity ideal for medium-sized loads • Made from 100% virgin material for enhanced strength • Super-strong comfortable handles for
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Flex Tub 60 Litre - Yellow
£15.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 15 Litre - Recycled Green
£5.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre - Recycled Black
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIECOFLXB75 Eco Flex Tub 75 Litre - Recycled Black
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAIFLEX15B Black Polyethylene Flex Tub 15 Litre (3 gl) Capacity
£8.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery