Faithfull Flexifit Master Trowel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Flexi Master Plastering Trowel 8"

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Flexi Master Plastering Trowel

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Master Trowel 8" - FAIPFLEXMAS

1-2 days
£12.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering System Master Trowel Stainless Steel 200 x 70mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Flexifit Master Trowel

1-3 working days
£12.79
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plasterers Trowel Foam Blade Or Complete 12" to 28"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering System Master Trowel Stainless Steel 200 x 70mm

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering System Master Trowel Stainless Steel 200 x 70mm

In stock
£13.38
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Flexifit Master Trowel

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Flexi Master Trowel is designed for use with our Flexi Plastic and Stainless Steel Blades as part of the Flexi Range which features various blade sizes. It is made from high-grade stainless steel and features an aluminium shank that is riveted to the blade for extra strength and durability when used as the handle for the Flexi Blades. Simply select your blade and insert the Flexi Master Trowel into the Flexifit system and start plastering. When a change of blade is needed or the job is complete slide the Master Trowel out and swap blades if necessary. The trowel's ‘camel back’ handle is ergonomically shaped which allows for extra knuckle clearance and has a soft-grip for added comfort during prolonged use. Specification: Length: 200mmWidth: 70mmBlade Thickness: 1mmPTDFAIPFLEXMAS
£9.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Faithfull FAIFLEXI16F Flexifit Trowel Plastic Blade With Foam Kit 16In (406Mm)
£36.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)
£31.20
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit - Interchangeable Plastic Blade 710mm (28in)
£37.95
Compare 16 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blade 405mm (16in)
£36.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery