Faithfull 69-730053FA Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)

Faithfull G-Clamp 69-730053FA Heavy-Duty 50 mm (2 in) Blue

Faithfull 69-730053FA Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull G Clamp 50mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull G Clamp

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull G Clamp 2IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 69-730053Fa Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 50mm 2In Faig2

1-3 working days
£13.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Heavy-Duty G Clamp 50Mm (2In)

1-2 days
£15.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull G Clamp 2In, Blue

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£4.07
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHC2 Mini G Clamp 51 mm (2 Inch) Capacity, 22 mm Throat , Blue
£10.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull GCL/SM/2 Hobbyists Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£3.06
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull GCL/SM/1 Hobbyists Clamp 25Mm (1In)
£2.14
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull GCL/SM/3 Hobbyists Clamp 75Mm (3In)
£3.94
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 69-730053FA Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull G-Clamp is built to resist distortion the ribbed frame is manufactured from malleable SG iron making these clamps virtually unbreakable.The spindle has acme cut threads to provide a smooth operation and maximum clamping pressure.The frames have a powder coated finish for increased resistance to corrosion making them suitable for a wide variety of metalworking and woodworking applications.1 x Faithfull Heavy-Duty G-Clamp 50mm (2in) Clamping Pressure: 750lbfPTDFAIG2
£8.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com