Faithfull Medium Duty G Clamp 75mm

Faithfull G-Clamp - Medium-Duty 75 mm (3 in)

Faithfull Medium Duty G Clamp 75mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Medium Duty G Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull G Clamp - Medium Duty 3In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.72
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 75mm 3In Faigmd3

1-3 working days
£9.72
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull G Clamp - Medium Duty 3In

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull G Clamp - Medium Duty 3In

In stock
£10.07
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull G Clamp - Medium Duty 3In

In stock
£10.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull G Clamp - Medium Duty 3In

In stock
£10.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull G Clamp - Medium Duty 3In

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Medium Duty G Clamp 75mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Medium Duty G Clamp with a 75mm (3in) capacity strikes an excellent balance between portability and versatility, making it one of the most popular sizes for general workshop use. This dimension is well-suited to a broad range of everyday clamping tasks, from cabinet assembly and picture framing to light metalwork and DIY projects. Manufactured from tough malleable SG iron with accurately machined spindles, this clamp delivers smooth operation and dependable clamping pressure across varied applications. The protective powder coated finish guards against corrosion, ensuring the tool maintains its performance and appearance through regular use. An essential addition to any tradesperson's clamping arsenal. Features and Benefits: • 75mm (3in) capacity for versatile general use • Malleable SG iron construction ensures strength • Accurately machined spindle for precise control • Maximum clamping pressure for reliable workholding • Powder coated finish resists corrosion • Ideal f
£7.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£5.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull GCL/SM/2 Hobbyists Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£4.49
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull G-Clamp 69-730053FA Heavy-Duty 50 mm (2 in) Blue
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull GCL/SM/1 Hobbyists Clamp 25Mm (1In)
£3.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull GCL/SM/3 Hobbyists Clamp 75Mm (3In)
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95