Faithfull General Purpose Bucket 14l Black

Faithfull General-Purpose Bucket 14 Litre (3 Gallon) - Black

Faithfull General Purpose Bucket 14l Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull General Purpose Bucket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAI3GBUCKET 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Black Builders Bucket

In stock
£3.37
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FAI3GBUCKET 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Black Builders Bucket

In stock
£3.80
Delivery from £2.89

Faithfull FAI3GBUCKET 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Black Builders Bucket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull General-Purpose Bucket 14 Litre (3 Gallon) - Black Fai3Gbucket

1-3 working days
£6.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI3GBUCKET 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Black Builders Bucket

In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI3GBUCKET 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Black Builders Bucket

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI3GBUCKET 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Black Builders Bucket

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull General Purpose Bucket 14l Black

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull General Purpose Bucket is a versatile 14-litre builder's bucket designed for demanding use on worksites, in the home, and throughout the garden. This standard-duty black bucket is manufactured using recycled materials, making it an environmentally conscious choice for professional contractors and tradespeople. Built for everyday reliability, the bucket features a strong wire handle fitted with a plastic carry grip for comfortable transportation of materials, water, and tools. The graduated markings in both gallons and litres enable accurate measurement and mixing of plasters, mortars, and cleaning solutions without the need for separate measuring equipment. With an internal diameter of approximately 235mm at the base expanding to 300mm at the top rim, and an internal height of 260mm, this general-purpose bucket offers practical capacity for mixing compounds, carrying debris, or storing small tools and fixings on active construction sites. Features and Benefits: • Strong w
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm White Medium
£33.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Green Grit
£32.69
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Coarse Alox
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel GW15020C - 150 x 20mm Coarse Aluminium Oxide
£13.95
Compare 33 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95