Faithfull General Purpose White Grinding Wheel 150mm 20mm Medium
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General Purpose White Grinding Wheel
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIGW15020WG Bench Grinding Wheel White Alox 150mm x 20mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.39
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW15020WG Bench Grinding Wheel White Alox 150mm x 20mm
In stock
£21.39
Free Delivery
Faithfull 150mm General Purpose Grinding Wheel For Bench Grinders
1-3 working days
£21.39
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIGW15020WG Bench Grinding Wheel White Alox 150mm x 20mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.81
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm White Medium
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW15020WG Bench Grinding Wheel White Alox 150mm x 20mm
In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW15020WG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm White Medium |
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm White Medium
£33.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Green Grit
£32.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Coarse Alox
£23.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel GW15020C - 150 x 20mm Coarse Aluminium Oxide
£13.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95