Faithfull GW20025GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm - Green Grit

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Green Grit

Faithfull GW20025GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm - Green Grit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull GW20025GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm - Green Grit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25mm Green Grit Faigw20025Gg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Green Silicone Carbide Grinding Wheel 200mm 25mm Fine

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Green Silicone Carbide Grinding Wheel

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull GW20025GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm - Green Grit

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm Green Grit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW20025GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm Green Grit |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW20025GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200mm X 25mm Green Grit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull GW20025GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm - Green Grit

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull vitrified grinding wheels are suitable for use on most types of bench grinders and are suitable for grinding of tungsten carbide and non-ferrous metals 125mm wheels have a bore size of 19.05mm, supplied with a 12.7mm reducing bush 150 and 200mm wheels are supplied with bore reducing bushes and will fit bench grinders Model number: FAIGW20025GG, Weight: 3.53 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£32.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm White Medium
£33.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Coarse Alox
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel GW15020C - 150 x 20mm Coarse Aluminium Oxide
£13.95
Compare 33 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 16Mm Medium Alox
£13.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95