Faithfull Metal Jerry Can 20l Green

Faithfull Green Steel Jerry Can 20 Litre

Faithfull Metal Jerry Can 20l Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Metal Jerry Can

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 20 Litre Metal Jerry Can - UN & TUV/GS Certified Fuel Container, Carbon Steel Construction, Painted Inside & Out with Lockable Cap, Triple Handle, Gasket Seal & Breather Pipe - Green, 20L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 20 Litre Metal Jerry Can - UN & TUV/GS Certified Fuel Container, Carbon Steel Construction, Painted Inside & Out with Lockable Cap, Triple Handle, Gasket Seal & Breather Pipe - Green, 20L

In stock
£33.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull 20 Litre Metal Jerry Can - UN & TUV/GS Certified Fuel Container, Carbon Steel Construction, Painted Inside & Out with Lockable Cap, Triple Handle, Gasket Seal & Breather Pipe - Green, 20L

In stock
£36.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull 20 Litre Metal Jerry Can - UN & TUV/GS Certified Fuel Container, Carbon Steel Construction, Painted Inside & Out with Lockable Cap, Triple Handle, Gasket Seal & Breather Pipe - Green, 20L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUJERRY20 Green Jerry Can - Metal 20 Litre

1-2 days
£37.73
Free Delivery

Durable 20 Litre Metal Jerry Can - Faithfull Green For Safe Liquid Storage

1-3 working days
£38.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 20 Litre Metal Jerry Can - UN & TUV/GS Certified Fuel Container, Carbon Steel Construction, Painted Inside & Out with Lockable Cap, Triple Handle, Gasket Seal & Breather Pipe - Green, 20L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIAUJERRY10 10 Litre Metal Jerry Can UN App, GS TUV Certified - Green
£24.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hand Potting Scoop – Prestige Stainless Steel, Ash Handle
£14.64
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 20 Litre Metal Jerry Can - UN & TUV/GS Certified Fuel Container, Carbon Steel Construction, Painted Inside & Out with Lockable Cap, Triple Handle, Gasket Seal & Breather Pipe - Green, 20L
£109.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Metal Jerry Can FAIAUJERRY5 – 5 Litre – UN App, GS TUV Certified – Green
£20.81
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Jerry Can Green (470 X 345 X 168mm)
£51.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Metal Jerry Can 20l Green

Cheapest offer

This 20 litre green Faithfull Steel Jerry Can provides maximum capacity storage with the traditional green colour associated with unleaded petrol. The 20 litre capacity represents the legal maximum for metal portable fuel containers under PCR 2014 regulations, making this the ideal choice for users requiring substantial storage whilst maintaining clear fuel type identification. The green finish enables quick visual recognition, particularly useful when storing multiple fuel types. Constructed from heavy-duty carbon steel with fuel retardant epoxy powder coating applied both internally and externally, this jerry can offers exceptional durability and corrosion resistance. It features a lockable cap with secure locking pin mechanism and gasket seal to prevent leaks or evaporation. UN Group I certified and independently tested in the UK by a VCA approved test centre, it has been rigorously assessed through drop tests, stacking tests, and hydraulic and air pressure tests. Each can bears a u
£32.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)