Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder (Belt Fitting)

Faithfull Hammer Holder for Tool Belt - Black Leather Swivel

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder (Belt Fitting)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHH2B Swivel Haer Holder (Belt Fitting) FAIHH2B |

2-3 days
£8.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Black Leather Hammer Holder for Tool Belt

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Black Leather Hammer Holder for Tool Belt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder (Belt Fitting)

1-3 working days
£8.98
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Black Leather Hammer Holder for Tool Belt

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Black Leather Hammer Holder for Tool Belt

In stock
£9.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Tool and Hammer Holder FAIHHN – Nylon with Hammer Loop
£6.10
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder
£11.82
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hammer Holder HH2 Swivel – Carded
£4.85
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIMAXC400 Chisel 400 mm SDS-max
£15.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch
£29.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder (Belt Fitting)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder conveniently fits most belts and is made from premium hide leather. It features a sturdy steel fitment for securely holding hammers and other tools while on the job. Specification: Overall Size: 150 x 100mm (6 x 4in).PTDFAIHH2B
£4.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com