Faithfull Swivel Hammer Loop

Faithfull Hammer Holder HH2 Swivel – Carded

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Loop

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Loop

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hh2 Swivel Hammer Holder - Carded

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder Faihh2

1-3 working days
£8.98
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hh2 Swivel Hammer Holder - Carded

In stock
£9.23
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hh2 Swivel Hammer Holder - Carded

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hh2 Swivel Hammer Holder - Carded

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hh2 Swivel Hammer Holder - Carded

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hh2 Swivel Hammer Holder - Carded

In stock
£10.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Swivel Hammer Loop

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Swivel Hammer Loop is a professional-grade tool holder designed to keep your hammer securely accessible on your tool belt. Crafted from quality hide leather, this durable holder provides long-lasting service for carpenters, joiners, roofers and general tradespeople who need reliable hammer access throughout the working day. The steel swivel ring design accommodates most standard hammers and automatically adjusts to suit your body angle as you move, ensuring your hammer remains in the optimal position whether you're standing, kneeling or working at height. This swivel feature eliminates the need for constant readjustment, allowing you to focus on the job at hand. The holder fits most standard tool belts and measures 150 x 100mm (6 x 4in), providing a secure attachment point without adding unnecessary bulk. The combination of leather construction and steel swivel mechanism offers the ideal balance between flexibility and durability for demanding trade environments. Features
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Tool and Hammer Holder FAIHHN – Nylon with Hammer Loop
£7.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hammer Holder for Tool Belt - Black Leather Swivel
£8.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Swivel Hammer Holder Multi Colour (150 X 100mm (6 X 4In))
£11.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch
£30.60
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch
£29.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery