Faithfull Knife & Hammer Holder 2100D Nylon

Faithfull Tool and Hammer Holder FAIHHN – Nylon with Hammer Loop

Faithfull Knife & Hammer Holder 2100D Nylon

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.10
Free Delivery

Durable Faithfull Holder Made from 2100D Nylon

2-3 days
£9.98
Free Delivery

Faithfullknife & Hammer Holder Tool Holster 2100D Nylon Faihhn

1-3 working days
£10.20
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHHN Tool and Hammer Holder

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHHN Tool and Hammer Holder

In stock
£10.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Nylon Tool Pouch and Hammer Loop

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Nylon Tool Pouch and Hammer Loop

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHHN Tool and Hammer Holder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHHN Tool and Hammer Holder

In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Canvas Tool Bucket With Rope Handle
£29.45
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITR15 15 Pocket Tool Roll Includes Zip Up Compartment, Blue
£8.90
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch 2100D Nylon
£20.70
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi-Function Tool Mixed Blade Set 10 Piece
£42.94
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Knife & Hammer Holder 2100D Nylon

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Knife & Hammer Holder is made from durable 2100 denier nylon. Riveted at stress points to increase strength. The belt loop is compatible with all Faithfull belts.PTDFAIHHN
£6.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com