Faithfull Heavy Duty Bucket

Faithfull Heavy Duty Bucket 25l White

Faithfull Heavy Duty Bucket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 25 Litres (5 Gallons) White Builders Bucket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull 25 Litres (5 Gallons) White Builders Bucket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.68
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 25 Litres (5 Gallons) White Builders Bucket

In stock
£17.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull 25 Litres (5 Gallons) White Builders Bucket

In stock
£17.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull 25 Litres (5 Gallons) White Builders Bucket

In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mixing Bucket 25 Litre (5 Gallon) - White Fai5Gbucket

1-3 working days
£18.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 25 Litres (5 Gallons) White Builders Bucket

In stock
£19.02
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 25 Litres (5 Gallons) White Builders Bucket

In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Heavy Duty Bucket

Cheapest offer

This 25-litre white Faithfull mixing bucket offers generous capacity for larger-scale mixing and carrying tasks around the worksite, home, and garden. The substantial 25-litre size makes it particularly well-suited for mixing plaster, Artex, and fillers in greater quantities, reducing the need for multiple batches on bigger jobs. Constructed to heavy-duty standards, this bucket is fitted with a strong wire handle and comfortable plastic carry grip for secure handling even when laden with materials. The graduated markings in both gallons and litres are clearly displayed, enabling accurate measurement and consistent mixing ratios every time. The white finish provides a clean, professional appearance whilst allowing you to easily see the contents and monitor mixing progress. This versatile bucket delivers reliable performance whether you're a professional tradesperson or tackling home improvement projects. Features and Benefits: • Large 25-litre capacity for substantial mixing and carryin
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk