Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10 1200mm 9mm

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.30
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties White 9.0 X 1200mm (Pack 10) Faict1200Whd

1-3 working days
£11.40
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.02
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£13.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties in 1200mm length with 9mm width are ideal for heavy-duty bundling applications requiring extended reach. This extra-long variant is perfect for securing large cable bundles, fastening items to posts or fixtures, and managing extensive wiring installations in industrial or commercial settings. Manufactured from durable nylon, these self-locking cable ties provide a secure and permanent fastening solution. The substantial 1200mm length makes them particularly suited to applications where standard cable ties fall short, such as bundling thick conduit runs, securing garden equipment, or organising large groups of cables in data centres and electrical installations. Features and Benefits: • 1200mm length provides extended reach for large bundling tasks • 9mm width ensures robust holding power • Durable nylon construction withstands demanding environments • Self-locking mechanism for quick, secure installation • Suitable for house, garden and industrial ap
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk