Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 250Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILC250120 Lever Clamp (250mm 10in capacity) and Spreader 120kg Clamping Force

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 250mm Failc250120

1-3 working days
£22.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Heavy Duty Lever Clamp 250mm 60mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Lever Clamp

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 250mm

1-2 days
£25.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lever Clamp 80 X 250Mm 120Kg Clamp, Multi

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 250Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy-Duty Ratchet Lever Clamp with 120kg of gripping force and a heavy-duty ABS plastic and high-tensile steel bar. Tool-free head release allows the clamp to be quickly turned into a spreader with a lever operation for speed of clamping or spreading. Dual-handed fast operation.This Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp has the following specification: Capacity: 250mmThroat Depth: 80mmClamping Force: 120kgPTDFAILC250120
£19.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com