Faithfull Heavy Duty Plastic Paint Roller Tray

Faithfull Heavy Duty Plastic Paint Roller Tray 230mm

Faithfull Heavy Duty Plastic Paint Roller Tray

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 230mm Heavy-Duty Plastic Roller Tray For Painting Projects

1-3 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRTRAY10HD Heavy-Duty Plastic Tray for 230mm (9in) Paint Rollers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRTRAY10HD Heavy-Duty Plastic Tray for 230mm (9in) Paint Rollers

In stock
£11.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRTRAY10HD Heavy-Duty Plastic Tray for 230mm (9in) Paint Rollers

In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRTRAY10HD Heavy-Duty Plastic Tray for 230mm (9in) Paint Rollers

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRTRAY10HD Heavy-Duty Plastic Tray for 230mm (9in) Paint Rollers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRTRAY10HD Heavy-Duty Plastic Tray for 230mm (9in) Paint Rollers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy Duty Plastic Paint Roller Tray

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy-Duty Plastic Roller Tray is a robust paint roller tray designed for professional decorators and DIY enthusiasts tackling interior and exterior painting projects. Built from durable plastic and manufactured in the UK, this tray combines practical capacity with thoughtful design features for efficient paint application. This 230mm (9in) roller tray offers a large paint capacity to minimise refilling during extended painting sessions. The integrated brush storage trays provide convenient organisation for brushes and small tools, whilst the secure location for resting the roller frame helps prevent drips and mess when pausing work. The hard-wearing plastic construction is easy to clean after use, making it suitable for repeated projects. Ideal for use with standard 9-inch paint rollers, this tray is well-suited to both trade professionals requiring reliable equipment and homeowners undertaking decorating work. The heavy-duty construction ensures longevity even under dem
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk