Faithfull Heavy Duty Polythene Dust Sheet

Faithfull Heavy Duty Polythene Dust Sheet 3m 4M Pack of 1

Faithfull Heavy Duty Polythene Dust Sheet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Polythene Dust Sheet 4m x 3m (13ft x 10ft) - Heavy-Duty 55 Micron Waterproof & Rot Proof Dust Cover, Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Polythene Dust Sheet 4m x 3m (13ft x 10ft) - Heavy-Duty 55 Micron Waterproof & Rot Proof Dust Cover, Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull P34220 Heavy-Duty Reusable Polythene Dust Sheet 3 X 4M Faidspl34

1-3 working days
£8.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Polythene Dust Sheet 4m x 3m (13ft x 10ft) - Heavy-Duty 55 Micron Waterproof & Rot Proof Dust Cover, Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.69
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Polythene Dust Sheet 4m x 3m (13ft x 10ft) - Heavy-Duty 55 Micron Waterproof & Rot Proof Dust Cover, Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£9.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Polythene Dust Sheet 4m x 3m (13ft x 10ft) - Heavy-Duty 55 Micron Waterproof & Rot Proof Dust Cover, Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£10.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Polythene Dust Sheet 4m x 3m (13ft x 10ft) - Heavy-Duty 55 Micron Waterproof & Rot Proof Dust Cover, Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Polythene Dust Sheet 4m x 3m (13ft x 10ft) - Heavy-Duty 55 Micron Waterproof & Rot Proof Dust Cover, Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy Duty Polythene Dust Sheet

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy Duty Polythene Dust Sheet is a robust protective covering designed for professional decorating and construction work. Manufactured from extra thick 55 micron polythene, this dust sheet delivers reliable protection against paint spills, dirt and dust across trade environments. The waterproof and rotproof construction makes this polythene sheet particularly suitable for demanding site conditions where moisture resistance is essential. Measuring 3 x 4 metres, it provides generous coverage for protecting floors, work surfaces and furniture during painting, plastering and general building work. Ideal for decorators, painters and contractors who require dependable floor and furniture protection, this heavy duty dust sheet combines durability with practical versatility. The polythene material offers easy cleaning and can be reused across multiple jobs, making it a cost-effective solution for trade professionals. Features and Benefits: • Extra thick 55 micron polythene for
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk