Faithfull FAICTHL150 Hook & Loop Cable Ties (10) 12.5 X 150Mm

Faithfull Hook & Loop Cable Ties 150mm x 12.5mm (Pack of 10) - Reusable Cable Straps with High Strength & Wide Temperature Range for Cable Management, Organisation & General Indoor & Outdoor Securing

Faithfull FAICTHL150 Hook & Loop Cable Ties (10) 12.5 X 150Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faicthl150 Hook & Loop Cable Ties (10) 12.5 X 150mm Faicthl150

1-3 working days
£6.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hook & Loop Cable Ties 12.5 x 150mm Pack of 10, Nylon Polypropylene in Black Faithfull Black

3-5 working days
£6.17

Faithfull Hook & Loop Cable Ties 12.5 x 150mm Pack of 10, Nylon Polypropylene.

1-2 days
£6.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull 710908 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 40G (Pack 25)
£17.99
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710922 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 80G (Pack 25)
£12.80
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Snap Hook Carabiner Fire Brigade 6mm Zinc Plated Pack of 4
£2.15
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fire Brigade Snap Hook Carabiner FAICHFBS80 Zinc Plated 8mm Pack of 2
£1.97
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICTHL150 Hook & Loop Cable Ties (10) 12.5 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Hook & Loop Cable Ties are ideal for managing cables securing equipment and organizing workspaces across a wide range of industries. Each tie measures 12.5 x 150mm and is made from high-quality nylon and polypropylene delivering excellent strength and flexibility. With an operational temperature range of -20°C to +120°C these ties perform reliably in demanding environments including underwater use where tensile strength temporarily reduces by 50% but fully recovers once dry. Engineered for performance they offer a transverse pull force of 16KGF and a 180-degree peel strength of 3N.Ideal for cable and wire management in server racks studios and home setups these ties also excel in temporary installations transportation logistics industrial maintenance and outdoor projects.PTDFAICTHL150
£1.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com