Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 60G Pack 25 Faiad12560H

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.37
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Discs 125mm 60g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Discs

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 60G (Pack Of 25) FAIAD1256

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 60G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD12560H Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 60G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 60G (Pack 25) FAIAD12560H

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD12560H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 60g (25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 60G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 60G Pack 25 Faiad12560H

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Aluminium oxide abrasive on a flexible paper backing with the added convenience of the hook loop quick change system. Pre-punched for use on random orbital sanders with integral dust extraction systems. Suitable for use on wood, metal, plastics and filler. Hole configuration: DID3.Pack of 25 Hook Loop Sanding Discs DID3 Holed 125mm x 60G.
£17.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull 6303034100 Scouring Pad Holder + Fine Medium & Coarse Pads
£10.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710915 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 60G (Pack 25)
£20.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 25
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£16.56
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery