Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel, 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

Faithfull Hook & Pick Set – 6 Piece Stainless Steel 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel, 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel, 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

In stock
£17.44
Free Delivery

Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel, 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.53
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Adp1036 Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel Faipickset

1-3 working days
£17.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel FAIPICKSET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel, 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

In stock
£19.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull 6 Piece Stainless Steel Hook and Pick Set

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPICKSET Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel, 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

In stock
£20.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Picks & Carvers Set 6 Piece Stainless Steel, 5mm x 160mm x 100mm

Cheapest offer

Suitable for pin or clip picking and the removal of seals Approximate lengths 140 mm 165 mm 3 single end picks and 3 double end hooks FAIPICKSET, Weight: 0.2535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£15.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 6303034100 Scouring Pad Holder + Fine Medium & Coarse Pads
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710915 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 60G (Pack 25)
£20.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 25
£12.82
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£16.56
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery