Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set 13 Piece (1.5 - 6.5Mm)

Faithfull HSS Drill Bit Set MSET13PRO M2 – 13pc 1.5/6.5mm & 3.2/4.2mm

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set 13 Piece (1.5 - 6.5Mm)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set, 13 Piece (1.5 - 6.5Mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull MSET13PRO HSS Drill Set M2 1.5/6.5mm and 3.2/4.2 mm

In stock
£18.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull MSET13PRO HSS Drill Set M2 1.5/6.5mm and 3.2/4.2 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set, 13 Piece 15 - 65mm Faimset13Pro

1-3 working days
£18.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 13 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 13 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MSET13PRO HSS Drill Set M2 1.5/6.5mm and 3.2/4.2 mm

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hss Drill Bit Set Of 13 M2 1.5-6.5Mm FAIMSET13PRO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull FAISD620 HSS Cone Step Drills 6 - 20mm
£19.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISD630 HSS Cone Step Drills 6 - 30mm
£24.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Drill Bit FAIBD17PRO – M2 HSS Reduced Shank Blacksmiths Professional 17mm
£11.18
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull MSET10PRO HSS Drill Set M2 1-10mm
£27.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDSET3 HSS Step Drill Set (3 Pieces)
£36.10
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Set 13 Piece (1.5 - 6.5Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Metric Fully Ground HSS Twist Drill Bit Sets are manufactured from high quality M2 grade tool steel to meet the requirements of the DIN 338 standard. Robust plastic storage cases protect the drills when stored. Suitable for use in: Alloy Steels Carbon Steels Cast Iron Hardened Alloy Steels Stainless Steels. 10 Piece SET10PRO: 10 Drills: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 and 10mm.13 Piece SET13PRO: 13 Drills: 1.5 2 2.5 3 3.2 3.5 4 4.2 4.5 5 5.5 6 and 6.5mm.Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Set supplied in a plastic storage case. Contains the following sizes: 1.5 2 2.5 3 3.2 3.5 4 4.2 4.5 5 5.5 6 & 6.5mmPTDFAIMSET13PRO
£14.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.