Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M10 x 1.50 (11/2in O.D)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Dies

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Adr8296 Hss Straight Flute Split Die M10 X 1.50, 1.1/2In Od Faihssdm10

1-3 working days
£36.90
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - HSS Straight Flute Split Die M10 x 1.50 (11/2in O.D)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
GBP 39.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M3,M4,M5,M6,M8,M10,M12 | 0.5 to 1.75 OD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.58
Free Delivery
Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Split Die M10 x 1.50 (11/2in O.D)

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0. 08 kgs High performance for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£33.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M3 Set
£17.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M4 Set
£17.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull ATS8177 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M8 X 1.25 3 Piece
Faithfull ATS8181 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M12 X 1.75 3 Piece
Delivery from £5.95
HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M6 x 1.0, 3 Piece
£15.00
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49