Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit PP330LS 3.3mm x 106mm Pack of 2

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PP330LS 3.30mm Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drills Long Series (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 2 330mm Ol:106mm Wl:69mm Faipp30Ls

1-3 working days
£9.17
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PP330LS 3.30mm Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drills Long Series (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP330LS 3.30mm Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drills Long Series (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP330LS 3.30mm Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drills Long Series (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull PP330LS 3.30mm Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drills Long Series (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIPP330LS 3.3mm Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit is supplied in a convenient pack of 2, making it ideal for applications where you need spares readily available. With an overall length of 106mm, this 3.3mm diameter bit provides excellent reach for deeper drilling tasks in metal fabrication and engineering work. The size is particularly popular for pilot holes and precision drilling in harder materials. Manufactured from premium M2 grade steel and fully ground to DIN 338 standards, this drill bit features a 135-degree non-slip split point that delivers reliable hole starting without the need for centre punching. The robust design ensures consistent performance when drilling through alloy steels, carbon steels, cast iron, hardened alloy steels, and stainless steels. Features and Benefits: • 3.3mm diameter with 106mm overall length for extended reach • Pack of 2 for convenience and value • M2 grade steel construction for superior durability • 135-degree split point prevents
£5.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:205Mm Wl:134Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series 12mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill
£23.19
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull APL0325 Long Series Pin Punch Set 8 Piece
£26.23
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery