Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Long Series 13mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:205Mm Wl:134Mm

Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Long Series 13mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Long Series 13mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 1300mm Ol:205mm Wl:134mm Faipp1300Ls

1-3 working days
£26.38
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Long Series 13mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

In stock
£28.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pack13.00mm OL:205mm WL:134mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Long Series 13mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

In stock
£28.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:205Mm Wl:134Mm FAIPP1

£29.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pre Pack 13.00mm OL:205mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drill (1) Long Series 13.00mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIPP1300LS Long Series 13mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from M2 grade steel Fully ground to meet the requirements of DIN 388 Robust design which gives less breakage, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£26.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull APL0325 Long Series Pin Punch Set 8 Piece
£26.23
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series 12mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill
£23.19
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 25mm x 400mm L/S O/L
£17.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery