Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8"

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8In Round Head, Black

In stock
£6.90
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8In Round Head, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8In Round Head, Black

In stock
£7.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8In Round Head, Black

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8In Round Head, Black

In stock
£8.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Apl7514 Long Series Pin Punch 3.2mm (1/8In) Round Head Faipp18Rhl

1-3 working days
£8.42
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8In Round Head, Black

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 1/8In Round Head, Black

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch in 1/8" size offers an excellent balance between precision and versatility, making it suitable for a wide range of pin and dowel removal tasks. This 1/8" diameter is one of the most commonly used sizes in workshop environments, ideal for automotive work, general engineering, and machinery maintenance applications. Featuring an extended parallel shank design, this long series pin punch provides superior reach into recessed locations and deep housings where conventional punches fall short. Manufactured from uniformly heat treated tool steel, the punch is engineered for heavy-duty professional use, delivering consistent performance under repeated hammer strikes without compromising its structural integrity. The round head distributes impact force evenly to prevent deformation, whilst the knurled body ensures a secure, comfortable grip even during prolonged use or in challenging working conditions. Features and Benefits: • 1/8" diameter for versatile gen
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:205Mm Wl:134Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull APL0325 Long Series Pin Punch Set 8 Piece
£26.23
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series 12mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill
£23.19
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery