Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32In Round Head, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.81
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32In Round Head, Black

In stock
£6.90
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32In Round Head, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull Apl7517 Long Series Pin Punch 4mm (5/32In) Round Head Faipp532Rhl

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32In Round Head, Black

In stock
£7.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32In Round Head, Black

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32In Round Head, Black

In stock
£8.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch 5/32"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Long Series Pin Punch in 5/32" size is designed for removing medium to larger diameter pins and metal dowels from mechanical fittings and machinery. This 5/32" diameter makes it particularly useful for heavier engineering applications, agricultural equipment, and industrial machinery where robust pin removal capability is essential. The extended parallel shank design provides exceptional reach into deep recessed areas and hard-to-access locations, making light work of challenging pin removal tasks. Built for professional heavy-duty use, this punch is manufactured from uniformly heat treated tool steel, ensuring it maintains its shape and effectiveness even under demanding workshop conditions and repeated striking. The round head design delivers consistent impact distribution to maximise effectiveness and tool longevity, whilst the knurled body ensures a firm, secure grip for precise control during operation. Features and Benefits: • 5/32" diameter for larger pins and dowe
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:205Mm Wl:134Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull APL0325 Long Series Pin Punch Set 8 Piece
£26.23
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series 12mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill
£23.19
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery