Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver – 1/4in Hex (8.0mm)
Faithfull Magnetic Hexagon Nut Driver 8mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Magnetic Hexagon Nut Driver
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull SBMBHNUT8 8mm 1/4-inch in Magnetic Hex Nut Driver Hex
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull SBMBHNUT8 8mm 1/4-inch in Magnetic Hex Nut Driver Hex
In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery
Faithfull SBMBHNUT8 8mm 1/4-inch in Magnetic Hex Nut Driver Hex
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.49
Free Delivery
Faithfull SBMBHNUT8 8mm 1/4-inch in Magnetic Hex Nut Driver Hex
In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery
Faithfull SBMBHNUT8 8mm 1/4-inch in Magnetic Hex Nut Driver Hex
In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery
Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 8.0mm Faisbmbhnut8
1-3 working days
£5.90
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull SBMBHNUT8 8mm 1/4-inch in Magnetic Hex Nut Driver Hex
In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull FAISBSET61 61 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Including, Slotted, Pozidriv, Phillips, Hex, Star (Torx), Tamperproof, Hex Security and Spanner Drive. Plus 1/4in Magnetic Bit Adaptor
£8.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder FAISBMBHDW Drywall 1/4in Hex 65mm
£8.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISBMNUT8I Magnetic Impact Nut Driver 8mm x 1/4in Hex, Black (Pack of 2)
£12.56
6.28 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49