Faithfull 88004 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 13.0Mm

Faithfull Magnetic Hexagon Nut Driver 13 mm

Faithfull 88004 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 13.0Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Magnetic Hexagon Nut Driver 13mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Magnetic Hexagon Nut Driver

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 13.0mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.73
Free Delivery

Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 13.0mm

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 13.0mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.91
Delivery from £4.49

Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 13.0mm

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £2.59

Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 13.0mm

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBMBNUT13 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 13mm

1-2 days
£6.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 88003 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 10.0Mm
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 88001 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 6.0Mm
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver – 1/4in Hex (8.0mm)
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 88004 Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4In Hex 13.0Mm

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver's are manufactured from a high-grade steel with a magnetic hex socket. Ideal for repetitive jobs requiring the setting and removal of bolts and nuts. The 8mm is commonly used for driving self-drilling screws (Tex Screws).1 x Faithfull Magnetic Hex Nut Driver 1/4in Hex 13mmPTDFAISBMBNUT13
£2.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.