Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T318A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull T318A Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull T318A Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull JBT318A Jigsaw Blades - Metal (Pack of 5)

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT318A Jigsaw Blades - Metal (Pack of 5)

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT318A Jigsaw Blades - Metal (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.53
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T318A Faijbt318A

1-3 working days
£13.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIJBT318A Jigsaw Blades Metal T318A (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£14.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT318A Jigsaw Blades - Metal (Pack of 5)

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£10.48
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPC316M Pipe Cutter 3 - 16Mm
£8.94
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£159.57
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi-Function Gasket & Pipe Mitre Shears Kit
£28.55
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faithfull Multi-Function Tool Mixed Blade Set 10 Piece
£42.94
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T318A

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Straight Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades T318A are for use with thin materials and are ideal for non-ferrous metals luminous metals and material with fillings. Specifications: Type: High Speed Steel ('T' Shaft).Cutting length: 110mm.TPI. 21.Pack Quantity: 5. PTDFAIJBT318A
£9.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com