Faithfull Multi Tool 34mm 32mm 22mm 10mm Blade Set Of 8 Wood Blades Faimfkit8

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMFKIT8 Multi Tool Blade Set 8 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Tool Blade Set - 8 Piece Multi-Function Oscillating Blade Kit with BIM & CRV Blades & Quick Change Fitting for Wood, Metal & Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Multi-Function Tool Mixed Blade Set 10 Piece
£42.94
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£10.48
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ANT-HT-314 Multi-Function Gasket & Pipe Mitre Shears Kit
£14.68
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fasteners Pouch 2100D Nylon
£22.92
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDMULTI Multi Function Cutter Set 1/4 Drive Set (4 Pieces)
£24.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi Tool 34mm 32mm 22mm 10mm Blade Set Of 8 Wood Blades Faimfkit8

Cheapest offer

8-Piece Multi-Tool Blade SetFlush Cut, Various Sizes 32mm to 10mm from Faithfull.The Faithfull Bi-Metal Flush Cut Wood/Metal Blade is manufactured from a combination of CrV steel with HSS steel teeth to produce an extra-long working life and the ability to cut a wider range of materials including metals.This saw blade features milled and side set teeth for fine and flush cutting operations. HSS steel blades of this type are very versatile and are suited to work in a wide variety of materials including hardwoods, softwoods, PVC, aluminium, non-ferrous metal and sheet steel.2 x Faithfull Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 34mm2 x Faithfull Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 32mm2 x Faithfull Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 22mm2 x Faithfull Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Cut Wood Blade Ground Side Set 10mm.
£21.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)