Faithfull AFS0214 Number Punch Set 5Mm

Faithfull Number Punch Set – 5 mm

Faithfull AFS0214 Number Punch Set 5Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Number Punch Set 5mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Number Punch Set

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Afs0214 Number Punch Set 5mm Fain5mm

1-3 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Number Punch set 5MM

In stock
£11.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull NP/5 Number Punch Set 5mm

Unknown
£11.93

Faithfull FAIN5MM Number Punch Set 5mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Number Punch set 5MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Number Punch set 5MM

In stock
£12.02
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Number Punch Set FAIN3MM – 3 mm
£7.15
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Number Punch Set FAIN12MM – 12 mm
£34.04
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull AFS0211 Number Punch Set 2Mm
£7.15
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull AFS0352 Number Punch Set 10Mm
£21.50
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Number Punch Multi Colour (2mm (5/64 In))
£16.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull AFS0214 Number Punch Set 5Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Letter and number punches are used for hand marking metals and other hard materials. They are useful for stamping personal identification or post codes on tools cycles etc. as frequently recommended by police and insurers. The letter or number sizes as shown relate to the height of the characters. The punches are manufactured from high quality tested carbon steel with double induction hardened heads to ensure high quality impressions. The body is hardened and the head is tempered to prevent chipping when hammered.Contents : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 (9 is achieved by reversing 6).Set supplied in plastic box.Size : 5mm (3/16 in).PTDFAIN5MM
£7.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com