Faithfull NP/8SB Number Punch Set 8mm

Faithfull Number Punch Set FAIN8MM 8 mm

Faithfull NP/8SB Number Punch Set 8mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.86

Faithfull AFS0351 Number Punch Set 8Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIN8MM Number Punch Set 8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIN8MM Number Punch Set 8MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.40
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Afs0351 Number Punch Set 8mm Fain8mm

1-3 working days
£18.40
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIN8MM Number Punch Set 8MM

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Number Punch Set 8mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Number Punch Set

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIN8MM Number Punch Set 8MM

In stock
£19.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull NP/8SB Number Punch Set 8mm

Cheapest offer

Number Punch Set 10mm - Faithfull NP/8SB, Faithfull Letter and number punches are used for hand marking metals and other hard materials. They are useful for stamping personal identification or post codes on tools, cycles etc., as frequently recommended by police and insurers. The letter or number sizes as shown, relate to the height of the characters. The punches are manufactured from high quality tested carbon steel with double induction hardened heads to ensure high quality impressions. The body is hardened and the head is tempered to prevent chipping when hammered.Contents : 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 0 (9 is achieved by reversing 6).Set supplied in plastic box.Size : 8mm (5/16 in). Faithfull NP/8SB Number Punch Set 8mm
£13.86
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Number Punch Set 6 mm
£13.35
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Number Punch Set – 5 mm
£9.95
Compare 30 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull AFS0352 Number Punch Set 10Mm
£24.43
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull AFS0211 Number Punch Set 2Mm
£9.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Number Punch Set FAIN12MM – 12 mm
£37.72
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery