Faithfull Number Punch Set 3mm

Faithfull Number Punch Set FAIN3MM – 3 mm

Faithfull Number Punch Set 3mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Number Punch Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Afs0212 Number Punch Set 3mm Fain3mm

1-3 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull NP/3 Number Punch Set 3mm

Unknown
£11.93

Faithfull Number Punch Set 3Mm FAIN3MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIN3MM Number Punch set 3MM

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIN3MM Number Punch set 3MM

In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull Number Punch Set 3mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIN3MM Number Punch set 3MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Number Punch Set 3mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 3mm Number Punch Set produces neat, clear characters with a 3mm height, making it ideal for precision marking work on small to medium-sized items. This versatile size is particularly suited to hand tools, small equipment, bicycles and situations where a professional finish is required without compromising readability. Perfect for stamping personal identification or post codes on tools, cycles and equipment as frequently recommended by police and insurers to deter theft and aid recovery. The punches are manufactured from high quality tested carbon steel with double induction hardened heads to ensure consistently high quality impressions. The body is hardened for durability whilst the head is tempered to prevent chipping when hammered. Features and Benefits: • 3mm character height for precise, professional marking • Double induction hardened heads for superior impressions • Tempered heads prevent chipping during repeated use • Supplied in protective plastic storage box Cont
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Number Punch Set 6 mm
£13.35
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Number Punch Set – 5 mm
£9.95
Compare 30 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull AFS0352 Number Punch Set 10Mm
£24.43
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull AFS0211 Number Punch Set 2Mm
£9.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Number Punch Set FAIN12MM – 12 mm
£37.72
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery